26^ FESTA di PRIMAVERA - KM 8
Marina di Ravenna, venerdì  25 Aprile 2008
CLASSIFICA GENERALE
 Pos. Pett.  Cognome Nome    Società    Anno    Class    Cat    Tempo  
 1    62    ZENUCCHI EMANUELE    LA BECASTELLO    1969   1  AM    0.24.20  
 2    34    TIRELLI DAVIDE    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1966   2  AM    0.24.33  
 3    29    BENINI LUCA    ROMAGNA RUNNING    1983   3  AM    0.24.40  
 4    38    TIMONCINI MARCO    PRO SPORT FERRARA    1979   4  AM    0.24.46  
 5    5    ZANINI MARCO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1971   5  AM    0.24.58  
 6    39    GENERALI ELIA    ATLETICA CASTENASO    1985   6  AM    0.25.07  
 7    223    ALTINI ROSSANO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1958   1  VA    0.25.13  
 8    50    MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO    ATL. 85 B.C.C. FAENZA    1972   7  AM    0.25.26  
 9    9    FACCHINETTI LUCA    RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA    1988   8  AM    0.25.30  
 10    61    TEPEDINO SERGIO MICHELE    ATL RICCARDI MILANO    1975   9  AM    0.25.35  
 11    17    LOLLI ALBERTO    ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS    1966   10  AM    0.25.44  
 12    58    RAITI ALESSANDRO    ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS    1983   11  AM    0.25.58  
 13    16    STEFANI STEFANO    PONTE NUOVO    1968   12  AM    0.25.59  
 14    3    BIONDINI MAURIZIO    ATL. SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI SANT'ANGELO DI GATTEO    1967   13  AM    0.26.21  
 15    53    LA CALA TEODOSIO    ACACIS DOZZA    1973   14  AM    0.26.23  
 16    221    CECCARELLI GIORGIO    CAVA FORLI    1962   2  VA    0.26.33  
 17    35    SABATTANI ANDREA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1973   15  AM    0.26.40  
 18    207    SALIMBENI VALERIO    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1960   3  VA    0.26.46  
 19    8    OSSA LORENZO    ATL. SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI SANT'ANGELO DI GATTEO    1964   16  AM    0.26.53  
 20    14    LANCELLOTTI ABRIZIO    SURFING SHOP    1971   17  AM    0.27.18  
 21    36    CRIMALDI MAURO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1964   18  AM    0.27.20  
 22    40    MARANGONI MATTEO    COTIGNOLA    1980   19  AM    0.27.23  
 23    13    MARTINI ROBERTO    GPA LUGHESINA LUGO    1966   20  AM    0.27.30  
 24    20    LUCIANI DOMENICO    ATLETICA FERRARA    1976   21  AM    0.27.31  
 25    212    VASSELLI CARLO    COOP CERAMICA BOLOGNA    1962   4  VA    0.27.32  
 26    66    BIONDI ANDREA    AVIS FORLI    1972   22  AM    0.27.34  
 27    220    MARCHI GIANCARLO    CASTENASO    1958   5  VA    0.27.36  
 28    60    GOLDONI FRANCESCO    S. DONNINO MO    1972   23  AM    0.27.38  
 29    320    PIERLI ROMANO    UISP BOLOGNA    1951   1  VB    0.27.40  
 30    10    TRABALZA GIOVANNI    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1964   24  AM    0.27.48  
 31    57    CIONI ALESSANDRO    G.S. GABBI    1974   25  AM    0.27.50  
 32    314    TIRABASSI LUCIANO    ATL. LOLLI    1949   2  VB    0.27.54  
 33    2    BECCA GIACOMO   COOP CERAMICA BOLOGNA    1970   26  AM    0.27.56  
 34    37    MAZZOLI TIZIANO    SAN PANCRAZIO    1973   27  AM    0.27.59  
 35    33    COSTA CIRO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1965   28  AM    0.28.03  
 36    54    LIVERANI LUCA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1963   29  AM    0.28.07  
 37    414    SAVORANA SILVIA    ATL LUGO    1974   1  D    0.28.09  
 38    18    DOVADOLA KHRISMA    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1975   30  AM    0.28.10  
 39    216    CECCARELLI MAURIZIO    CAVA FORLI    1954   6  VA    0.28.17  
 40    204    PENAZZI ROBERTO    GPA LUGHESINA LUGO    1957   7  VA    0.28.27  
 41    46    PRIMICERI MARCELLO    S. RAFEL BOLOGNA    1967   31  AM    0.28.35  
 42    211    ANDREOLI MARCO    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1961   8  VA    0.28.38  
 43    235    GASONI ANTONIO    ACQUADELLA    1962   9  VA    0.28.40  
 44    322    BIGONI PIETRO    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1950   3  VB    0.28.41  
 45    31    LOCANE GIUSEPPE    PONTE NUOVO    1967   32  AM    0.28.43  
 46    210    SGUBBI SANZIO    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1962   10  VA    0.28.46  
 47    419    PATUELLI FRANCESCA    G.S. GABBI    1977   2  D    0.28.53  
 48    215    BENINI LUCA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1962   11  VA    0.28.54  
 49    303    SINTONI LINO    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1949   4  VB    0.28.55  
 50    226    POGGIALI ALFREDO    AVIS FORLI    1959   12  VA    0.28.59  
 51    327    BRESSAN RENZO    AVIS TAGLIO DI PO    1948   5  VB    0.29.01  
 52    69    CAMANZI MASSIMO    GS LAMONE RUSSI    1966   33  AM    0.29.04  
 53    11    TASSINARI FRANCESCO    EDERA MARATHON FORLI    1984   34  AM    0.29.22  
 54    238    BARBADORO ROBERTO    PONTE NUOVO    1961   13  VA    0.29.23  
 55    26    BOSI PIERLUIGI    GS LAMONE RUSSI    1967   35  AM    0.29.24  
 56    208    ONOREVOLI MAURO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1961   14  VA    0.29.25  
 57    48    BONINI GIOVANNI    SEVEN    1964   36  AM    0.29.26  
 58    19    BAGNARI MASSIMO    SP ALFONSINE    1966   37  AM    0.29.27  
 59    23    GREPPI MATTEO    ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS    1985   38  AM    0.29.30  
 60    413    GREPPI CHIARA    ATL. LUGO    1988   3  D    0.29.31  
 61    321    POLETTI SILVANO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1952   6  VB    0.29.34  
 62    241    VERNA MAURIZIO    COTIGNOLA    1958   15  VA    0.29.35  
 63    242    ABDONI FRANCO    CAVEJA ADVS    1960   16  VA    0.29.36  
 64    214    GRAZIANI TERZO    ATL. SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI SANT'ANGELO DI GATTEO    1958   17  VA    0.29.38  
 65    312    CAVALLINI GIANNI    AVIS FUSIGNANO    1951   7  VB    0.29.40  
 66    22    CAPETTI UGO    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1966   39  AM    0.29.41  
 67    307    RAGAZZINI EDIO    COTIGNOLA    1949   8  VB    0.29.42  
 68    304    GIACOMETTI GRAZIANO    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1953   9  VB    0.29.50  
 69    229    CELLINI DAVIDE    GPA LUGHESINA LUGO    1957   18  VA    0.29.50  
 70    412    SHTYPULA NADIA    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1976   4  D    0.29.51  
 71    225    DISALVO GIUSEPPE    CAVA FORLI    1961   19  VA    0.29.53  
 72    25    SOLAROLI DANIELE    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1963   40  AM    0.29.54  
 73    237    CUSUMANO SEBASTIANO    CAVEJA ADVS    1959   20  VA    0.30.12  
 74    43    MALAGUTI GIORDANO    S. RAFEL BOLOGNA    1970   41  AM    0.30.13  
 75    24    BATTISTINI EDOARDO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1965   42  AM    0.30.14  
 76    421    RANDI MONICA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1967   5  D    0.30.27  
 77    70    RIGHINI STEFANO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1963   43  AM    0.30.28  
 78    224    LOFINO GIUSEPPE    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1954   21  VA    0.30.29  
 79    42    CASALU LUCA    ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS    1978   44  AM    0.30.32  
 80    7    DALL'OSSO GIULIO    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1964   45  AM    0.30.49  
 81    232    BASIGLI ANTONIO    PODISTICA MASSALOMBARDA    1957   22  VA    0.30.51  
 82    217    FABBRI MAURIZIO    ATL. SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI SANT'ANGELO DI GATTEO    1955   23  VA    0.30.52  
 83    329    PAGANI ADRIANO    SAN PATRIZIO    1953   10  VB    0.30.52  
 84    407    BOURGUIBA AKKARI LEILA    ATLETICA ICEL    1973   6  D    0.30.59  
 85    44    PRIMICERI SERGIO    S. RAFEL BOLOGNA    1965   46  AM    0.31.01  
 86    65    BORIONI GIORGIO    SUN BIKE    1967   47  AM    0.31.03  
 87    64    BORIONI MARCO    LIBERO    1969   48  AM    0.31.05  
 88    301    ALVISI PAOLO    ATL. 85 B.C.C. FAENZA    1952   11  VB    0.31.09  
 89    218    ZAVALLONI MASSIMO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1961   24  VA    0.31.18  
 90    51    GIACOMINI MARCO    ENDAS CESENA    1974   49  AM    0.31.20  
 91    68    FINOTELLI STEFANO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1965   50  AM    0.31.21  
 92    239    BANDINI GIUSEPPE    SECONDO CASADEI    1961   25  VA    0.31.23  
 93    52    ROSSI ROBERTO    ENDAS CESENA    1976   51  AM    0.31.24  
 94    209    FACCHINETTI TINO    RINASCITA TEAM ROMAGNA    1956   26  VA    0.31.27  
 95    63    RAVAIOLI MIRCO    SURFING SHOP    1984   52  AM    0.31.29  
 96    236    CASSIANI FRANCESCO    AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNESE    1956   27  VA    0.31.32  
 97    222    GIANERA LUCA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1959   28  VA    0.31.33  
 98    55    ALTAVILLA DERIS    EDERA MARATHON FORLI    1968   53  AM    0.31.35  
 99    240    RAPELLI MAURIZIO    ATLETICA PIACENZA    1956   29  VA    0.31.40  
 100    21    ROSSI FABIO    AVIS FORLI    1963   54  AM    0.31.43  
 101    309    MENGHI NINO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1938   12  VB    0.31.58  
 102    315    COLLA MANRICO    G.S. DRAGO    1952   13  VB    0.31.59  
 103    59    NEGRELLI SIMONE    GS PASTA GRANAROLO    1978   55  AM    0.32.08  
 104    219    ZANI CLAUDIO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1956   30  VA    0.32.09  
 105    243    ALTINI ELIO    GPA LUGHESINA LUGO    1954   31  VA    0.32.11  
 106    230    MASSARI GIANFRANCO    SEVEN    1956   32  VA    0.32.20  
 107    244    CIANI GERMANO    AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI    1962   33  VA    0.32.28  
 108    317    MILINA MARIO    COOP CERAMICA BOLOGNA    1949   14  VB    0.32.31  
 109    213    ZANCHINI GERARDO    GPA LUGHESINA LUGO    1957   34  VA    0.32.37  
 110    408    CASADIO MONICA    PONTE NUOVO    1959   7  D    0.32.42  
 111    27    CAMPANOZZI GIOVANNI    ROMAGNA RUNNING    1963   56  AM    0.32.44  
 112    45    MANFRINI ANTONIO    S. RAFEL BOLOGNA    1972   57  AM    0.32.46  
 113    400    SPORTELLI TIZIANA    LIBERO    1967   8  D    0.32.47  
 114    328    FABBRI UMBERTO    AVIS TAGLIO DI PO    1952   15  VB    0.32.55  
 115    323    COSTA ANDREA    GPA LUGHESINA LUGO    1953   16  VB    0.33.04  
 116    6    CASADIO ENRICO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1971   58  AM    0.33.06  
 117    325    GATTA ATTILIO    PONTE NUOVO    1946   17  VB    0.33.11  
 118    316    BALDACCI GUGLIELMO    ATL. SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI SANT'ANGELO DI GATTEO    1943   18  VB    0.33.21  
 119    231    RICCI MARIO    SEVEN    1958   35  VA    0.33.27  
 120    67    DEMONTIS LUCA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1972   59  AM    0.33.31  
 121    32    PIERI VITTORIO    LIBERO    1969   60  AM    0.33.34  
 122    319    MORIGI GIANCARLO    AVIS FORLI    1944   19  VB    0.33.40  
 123    4    ROMANIELLO MARCO    ATLETICA PISTOIA    1975   61  AM    0.33.41  
 124    410    FOGLI CINZIA    ATLETICA FERRARA    1975   9  D    0.33.46  
 125    417    TESTI CLAUDIA    ATL. 85 B.C.C. FAENZA    1965   10  D    0.34.01  
 126    409    BABINI GERMANA    PONTE NUOVO    1953   11  D    0.34.05  
 127    201    DONATI DANIELE    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1954   36  VA    0.34.11  
 128    420    NANNINI MARGHERITA    POL. PONTELUNGO    1982   12  D    0.34.16  
 129    28    MANFRINI LUIGI    POL. PONTELUNGO    1979   62  AM    0.34.18  
 130    423    MOLDUCCI SABRINA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1964   13  D    0.34.22  
 131    324    SCARPELLINI ALFIERO    ATL. SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI SANT'ANGELO DI GATTEO    1949   20  VB    0.34.24  
 132    416    RAVANELLI FRANCA    POD. MASSALOMBARDA    1953   14  D    0.34.29  
 133    424    STROLLO KATIA    PODISTICA ALFONSINE    1974   15  D    0.34.34  
 134    430    FANTI CLAUDIA    S. RAFEL BOLOGNA    1962   16  D    0.34.37  
 135    313    SUPRANI VITTORIO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1941   21  VB    0.34.43  
 136    233    VITTORI GIANLUCA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1958   37  VA    0.34.46  
 137    205    ARNIANI VERDIANO    AVIS FUSIGNANO    1954   38  VA    0.34.50  
 138    404    BORCELLI BARBARA    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1973   17  D    0.34.56  
 139    415    ZAMPIGHI ALESSANDRA    G.S. GABBI    1966   18  D    0.35.00  
 140    203    MONUTTI LUIGI    G.S. DRAGO    1954   39  VA    0.35.02  
 141    47    LI VOLSI ROBERTO    ATLETICA CASTENASO    1980   63  AM    0.35.07  
 142    306    COTTIGNOLI GIAMPAOLO    SECONDO CASADEI    1946   22  VB    0.35.09  
 143    206    MACCOLINI ERMENEGILDO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1955   40  VA    0.35.14  
 144    425    LOTTI LARA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1970   19  D    0.35.16  
 145    418    MAZZOTTI SUSY    ROMAGNA RUNNING    1971   20  D    0.35.43  
 146    432    CICCARELLI GABRIELLA    SECONDO CASADEI    1970   21  D    0.35.51  
 147    300    BALLARDINI SAURO    GPA LUGHESINA LUGO    1934   23  VB    0.35.55  
 148    426    RICCI LUCCHI VALENTINA    ATC DOZZA    1976   22  D    0.36.27  
 149    406    LIVERANI BARBARA    G.S. GABBI    1960   23  D    0.36.38  
 150    310    SIROTTI GIOVANNI    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1935   24  VB    0.36.47  
 151    401    BERTOZZI ROMINA    ATL. SIDERMEC FLLI VITALI SANT'ANGELO DI GATTEO    1970   24  D    0.36.56  
 152    305    BRAVI LUCIANO    I PODISTI    1950   25  VB    0.37.17  
 153    428    AMBROGINI ORIETTA    SAN MAURESE    1973   25  D    0.37.19  
 154    227    LANCONELLI ULVIO    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1959   41  VA    0.37.46  
 155    311    DE BENEDITTIS LUIGI    LAMICHETTA    1943   26  VB    0.39.03  
 156    403    VALDINOCI MIRELLA    G.S. DRAGO    1972   26  D    0.39.07  
 157    427    BALDINI LIANA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1960   27  D    0.39.46  
 158    234    DE DONATO DANIELE    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1957   42  VA    0.40.24  
 159    405    DALL'OSSO ELISA    ATL. IMOLA SACMI AVIS    1993   28  D    0.40.28  
 160    30    GARZIA GIUSEPPE    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1968   64  AM    0.40.55  
 161    411    UGOLINI SERENA    ATL. AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO TERME    1970   29  D    0.41.03  
 162    431    PANCALDI SANDRA    SAN PATRIZIO    1963   30  D    0.41.28  
 163    302    PAGNANI CARLO    PONTE NUOVO    1943   27  VB    0.42.05  
 164    422    CASAMENTI PATRIZIA    AVIS FORLI    1956   31  D    0.42.35  
 165    429    BASIGLI MIRNA    ATL. MAMELI RAVENNA    1951   32  D    0.44.15  
 166    402    CASADEI MARIA ANTONIETTA    AVIS FORLI    1954   33  D    0.45.44