Ravenna 30/09/2007
Classifica x categorie della 15^ Maratonina S.Casadei di km 21,097
Pos. Pet. Cognome Nome Cat. S SocietÓ Arrivo Tempo
1 58 VALERI CLAUDIO A M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 143 1.13.48
2 12 CECCARELLI GIORGIO A M CAVA FORLI 42 1.14.34
3 66 LEGUMI G.LUCA A M ATLETICA RAVENNA 81 1.15.18
4 6 MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO A M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 97 1.15.39
5 29 GORINI GIUSEPPE A M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 74 1.16.55
6 20 CECCONI EMANUELE A M GABBI 44 1.17.27
7 15 FAGGIOLI DAVIDE A M ATLETICA ESTENSE 57 1.19.50
8 25 DOMINICI GIANLUCA A M VOLTANA 53 1.20.03
9 1 BERTOZZI LIVIO A M ARCUS 18 1.20.07
10 27 ABBONDANZIERI ALBERTO A M LAMONE 1 1.20.17
11 46 MACINA G.LUIGI A M GABBI 86 1.20.37
12 22 LOCANE GIUSEPPE A M PONTE NUOVO 84 1.21.10
13 69 MAGNANI FABRIZIO A M ROMAGNA RUNNING 94 87 1.21.26
14 45 FABBRI DOMENICO A M AVIS FORLI 56 1.21.44
15 32 PIAZZA MARCO A M AS 100 KM PASSATORE 108 1.21.51
16 51 BENINI PAOLO A M ENDAS MAMELI 15 1.21.55
17 9 SPORTELLI DIEGO A M SACMI IMOLA 131 1.22.18
18 2 FEDUZZI ROBERTINO A M RICCIONE CORRE 59 1.22.19
19 68 LACERENZA GIANNI A M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 79 1.22.27
20 70 SPADA LORENZO A M ROMAGNA RUNNING 94 128 1.23.23
21 49 BONDI ANDREA A M AVIS FORLI 23 1.23.35
22 33 ARMUZZI MATTIA A M CAVA FORLI 5 1.23.38
23 11 CECCHELLI EUGENIO A M CAVA FORLI 43 1.23.47
24 41 CALDERONI ROBERTO A M ENDAS MAMELI 29 1.25.34
25 74 MAZZOTTA COSIMO A M GSI CS MORBEGNO 94 1.26.02
26 36 CAMANZI MASSIMO A M LAMONE 30 1.26.26
27 52 BIGONI GUIDO A M CAVA FORLI 22 1.27.08
28 72 CAMPANA ROBERTO A M PORTO FUORI 32 1.27.24
29 50 GENTILINI DANIELE A M COTIGNOLA 68 1.27.25
30 14 MARTINI ROBERTO A M LUGHESINA 93 1.27.29
31 30 GIANNONI RICCARDO A M AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNE 70 1.27.42
32 26 LOLLI ALBERTO A M SACMI IMOLA 85 1.27.45
33 80 CAMPOLI MIRKO A M ALFONSINE 33 1.28.21
34 16 RAVAGLIA MASSIMO A M VOLTANA 114 1.29.21
35 53 GINOSA RICCARDO A M COVER 72 1.29.28
36 18 ZONI MAURIZIO A M GABBI 153 1.29.49
37 8 CAVINA GIOVANNI A M SACMI IMOLA 40 1.30.12
38 28 DASHAN FADI BRUNO A M LIBERO 49 1.30.30
39 21 GELLI RONI A M GABBI 67 1.30.54
40 77 ZAVATTI SAMUELE A M LIBERO 152 1.31.27
41 65 GADDONI PAOLO A M LIBERO 64 1.31.52
42 42 GRILLI CLAUDIO A M SAN PANCRAZIO 78 1.32.22
43 44 ADONELLI DARIO A M VOLTANA 2 1.32.40
44 76 SALVATORI ERIK A M COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 122 1.34.32
45 38 QUADRI LUIGI A M ACACIS DOZZA 113 1.34.37
46 19 BORTINI ROSSANO A M ATLETICA S.RAFAEL 25 1.35.00
47 40 GENTILINI DENIS A M AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNE 69 1.35.02
48 61 ALBERGHI PIER CARLO A M LIBERO 3 1.35.07
49 79 CASADEI MASSIMO A M AVIS FORLI 35 1.36.03
50 37 VALENTINI DAVIDE A M PONTE NUOVO 142 1.36.10
51 75 SARTONI GIULIANO A M GS VF CASADIO 125 1.36.33
52 31 GAMBETTI PAOLO A M LUGHESINA 66 1.37.39
53 67 FORTE FRANCESCO A M LIBERO 61 1.38.03
54 47 BOSCHETTI FLAVIO A M ATLETICA DINAMO BEL 26 1.38.55
55 59 SALOMONI STEFANO A M COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 121 1.39.35
56 63 MAGNANI PIERO A M COOP CERAMICA ASD 88 1.39.47
57 64 FABBRI ALEX A M CIRC. VILLAFRANCHI 55 1.41.20
58 55 ZANOTTI ALBERTO A M AS LA FRATELLANZA 1 151 1.41.50
59 17 TONDINI DAVIDE A M LAMONE 139 1.41.58
60 71 SPAGGIARI ANTONIO A M POL. BERIV 129 1.42.04
61 81 PERRONE ANGELO A M LIBERO 105 1.42.19
62 56 GRANDI STEFANO A M VOLTANA 76 1.42.54
63 62 FERRI LUCA A M AC ANITA 60 1.43.02
64 60 DONATINI ANDREA A M ENDAS MAMELI 54 1.43.27
65 54 BARTOLINI GILBERTO A M COTIGNOLA 11 1.43.39
66 57 PIUTTI PIERO A M PONTE NUOVO 109 1.43.41
67 5 CRISTONI LORENZO A M LIBERO 47 1.44.02
68 73 VALGIMIGLI DANIELE A M COTIGNOLA 144 1.44.53
69 13 ZANCHINI MASSIMILIANO A M SAN PANCRAZIO 150 1.47.09
70 48 MONTEVECCHI ANDREA A M AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNE 98 1.47.38
71 39 PIAZZA LUCIANO A M AVIS FORLI 107 1.47.40
72 35 DELLACASA MARZIO A M AS 100 KM PASSATORE 52 1.48.24
73 34 VALENTE ALESSANDRO A M AS 100 KM PASSATORE 141 1.48.25
74 4 BRESCIA GIOVANNI A M LIBERO 27 1.49.00
75 24 ALUNNI SCARPETTA MARCO A M GS QUESTURA FORLI 4 1.53.22
76 23 CERETI STEFANO A M GS QUESTURA FORLI 45 1.53.23
77 10 BATTISTINI EDOARDO A M ENDAS MAMELI 12 1.53.51
78 7 LAMIERI IVAN A M POD.OZZANESE N.C.
79 43 MUZZI LORENZO A M LIBERO N.C.
80 78 DI BLASIO MASSIMILIANO A M AVIS FORLI N.C.
   
1 601 BORGUIBA-AKKARI LEILA DC F ATL. LUGO 24 1.27.44
2 600 MANZECCHI LAURA DC F CAVA FORLI 90 1.29.37
3 605 ORSELLI MONICA DC F ENDAS MAMELI 101 1.29.45
4 602 SHTYPULA NADJIA DC F AVIS CASTEL S.PIETR 126 1.32.43
5 603 PATUELLI FRANCESCA DC F GABBI 104 1.35.15
6 608 PLACCI AURORA DC F AVIS FORLI 110 1.36.13
7 606 BANDINI GIOVANNA DC F LIBERO 8 1.41.44
8 604 BEZZI VALERIA DC F LIBERO 20 1.45.43
9 607 STROLLO KATIA DC F ALFONSINE 133 1.46.57
10 610 RICCI ROSA DC F AVIS FORLI 117 1.48.06
11 609 PLACCI ELENA DC F SAN PANCRAZIO 111 1.54.13
   
1 700 BUZZI LAURA DD F ATLETICA ESTENSE 28 1.26.15
2 709 TESTI CLAUDIA DD F ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 136 1.36.55
3 702 PLACCI LICIA DD F ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 112 1.38.29
4 705 RAVANELLI FRANCA DD F MASSALOMBARDA 116 1.40.49
5 706 BETTOLI CHIARA DD F FAENZA TRIATHLON 19 1.41.28
6 707 LEGA PATRIZIA DD F DINAMO FAENZA 80 1.45.42
7 704 FUSCHINI PAOLA DD F CASADEI 63 1.46.17
8 701 MENGOLINI GABRIELLA DD F CAVA FORLI 96 1.49.07
9 708 ZACCARIA LIA DD F CAVEJA 148 1.49.40
10 710 PANCALDI SANDRA DD F PASTA GRANAROLO 102 1.52.21
11 703 BENINI MANUELA DD F POL. ACLI MACERATI 14 1.56.33
   
1 334 CASTELLI GIANCARLO VA M ENDAS CESENA 37 1.17.27
2 310 SALIMBENI VALERIO VA M AVIS CASTEL S.PIETR 120 1.20.41
3 325 TONELLI PAOLO VA M PONTELUNGO 140 1.22.02
4 312 RUSTICALI ANDREA VA M LAMONE 119 1.22.35
5 335 ROMANI GIACOMO VA M LAMONE 118 1.24.17
6 327 GIULIANI PIERLUIGI VA M AVIS FORLI 73 1.24.31
7 306 GRASSI RINO VA M CORRERE E' BELLO 77 1.24.40
8 326 BIANCONI STEFANO VA M PONTELUNGO 21 1.25.40
9 309 VERNA MAURIZIO VA M COTIGNOLA 146 1.28.05
10 302 MARINELLI CLAUDIO VA M LUGHESINA 92 1.29.55
11 319 PARLATANO ROBERTO PIERO VA M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 103 1.30.01
12 307 LO PICCOLO ANTONINO VA M VOLTANA 83 1.31.59
13 311 RAVAGLIA MAURIZIO VA M LUGHESINA 115 1.33.06
14 301 TAVOLIERI DAVIDE VA M GABBI 135 1.33.09
15 328 FANTOZZI STEFANO VA M COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 58 1.33.21
16 333 CUSUMANO SEBASTIANO VA M ADVS RAVENNA 48 1.34.10
17 331 BENEDETTI RENZO VA M ALFONSINE 13 1.34.31
18 329 BERNARDINI ROBERTO VA M G.S. DRAGO 16 1.36.41
19 303 CAMBRINI RENATO VA M SAN PANCRAZIO 31 1.36.52
20 316 SOLAROLI GIUSEPPE VA M RIONE NERO FAENZA 127 1.36.57
21 308 TABANELLI DANIELE VA M LAMONE 134 1.37.04
22 317 CASSIANI FRANCESCO VA M AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNE 36 1.37.28
23 324 BANDINI GIUSEPPE VA M CASADEI 9 1.37.47
24 314 DE NISCO MAURIZIO VA M PORTO FUORI 50 1.38.34
25 337 VIROLI MARCO VA M CAVA FORLI 147 1.39.38
26 332 GOTTARELLI OSCAR VA M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 75 1.40.48
27 300 ARPAIA FRANCO VA M CAVA FORLI 6 1.41.06
28 323 CONTI PAOLO VA M AVIS IMOLA 46 1.43.31
29 330 ZAMA MAURO VA M LAMONE 149 1.43.52
30 313 MANCINI CESARE VA M CBR RIMINI 89 1.44.42
31 315 PETELIO ENRICO VA M ADVS RAVENNA 106 1.46.11
32 336 SALVATORI PAOLO VA M COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 123 1.46.14
33 320 FRASSINETI FRANCO VA M AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOL 62 1.47.03
34 322 LO BIANCO CARMINE VA M COOP CERAMICA IMOLA 82 1.48.31
35 321 MORETTI GIORGIO VA M POL. ACLI MACERATI 99 1.59.10
36 304 ZAVALLONI MASSIMO VA M ENDAS CESENA N.C.
37 305 DI SALVO GIUSEPPE VA M CAVA FORLI N.C.
38 318 SCARPELLINI ROMANO VA M ENDAS MAMELI N.C.
   
1 501 TIRABASSI LUCIANO VB M ATLETICA LOLLI 137 1.20.04
2 502 VANZI MICHELE VB M GABBI 145 1.27.48
3 512 CAVALLINI GIANNI VB M AVIS FUSIGNANO 39 1.28.31
4 518 SPEZZATI LORENZO VB M LUGHESINA 130 1.29.27
5 515 GINOSA MICHELE VB M PONTELUNGO 71 1.32.41
6 513 SANGIORGI LUCIANO VB M GABBI 124 1.34.52
7 507 BARCHI BRUNO VB M CAVA FORLI 10 1.35.14
8 519 CAVALIERE ALFREDO VB M RIONE NERO FAENZA 38 1.36.09
9 514 CARLONI ROMANO VB M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 34 1.36.14
10 506 BERTINI DINO VB M G.S. DRAGO 17 1.39.33
11 508 NALDI SAURO VB M CAVA FORLI 100 1.40.02
12 504 TOGNI LUCIANO VB M CAVA FORLI 138 1.40.13
13 510 MARANGONI NAZARIO VB M CAVA FORLI 91 1.40.29
14 511 DE VITA PASQUALE VB M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 51 1.42.21
15 500 MAZZOTTI BRUNO VB M SACMI IMOLA 95 1.42.41
16 505 GALASSI GIORGIO VB M AVIS FUSIGNANO 65 1.43.07
17 517 CAVINA MICHELE VB M AVIS CASTEL BOLOGNE 41 1.47.13
18 503 BALLARDINI SAURO VB M ATLETICA 85 FAENZA 7 1.48.38
19 516 STEFANELLI ARTURO VB M AVIS CASTEL S.PIETR 132 1.54.58
20 509 TURRINI GUERRINO VB M GABBI   N.C.