Arrivo Pettorale Atleta SocietÓ Sex Cat. Tempo
1 59 TIRELLI DAVIDE AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M AMAT 00:22:37
2 60 MONTERUCCIOLI FLAVIO ATL. 85 FAENZA M AMAT 00:23:00
3 50 VALERI CLAUDIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M AMAT 00:23:17
4 40 LOLLI ALBERTO ATL. IMOLA M AMAT 00:23:21
5 23 RUSCELLI GABRIELE EDERA FORLI M AMAT 00:23:52
6 65 SABATTANI ANDREA ATL. MAMELI M AMAT 00:24:00
7 132 CECCARELLI GIORGIO CAVA FORLI M VETA 00:24:07
8 j28 CECCARELLI MATTIA CAVA FORLI M JUN_M 00:24:10
9 7 STEFANI STEFANO ENDAS RAVENNA M AMAT 00:24:13
10 67 VALMORI PAOLO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI M AMAT 00:24:19
11 8 DE LUCA GIUSEPPE ATL. MAMELI M AMAT 00:24:21
12 58 HSAINE JAWAD EDERA FORLI M AMAT 00:24:53
13 29 ARMUZZI MATTIA CAVA FORLI M AMAT 00:25:04
14 10 CRIMALDI MAURO ATL. MAMELI M AMAT 00:25:08
15 57 BIONDI ANDREA AVIS FORLI M AMAT 00:25:18
16 120 SALIMBENI VALERIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETA 00:25:20
17 38 MARANGONI MATTEO POD. COTIGNOLA M AMAT 00:25:21
18 5 BERNARDI FABRIZIO ATL. 85 FAENZA M AMAT 00:25:27
19 6 VITALI STEFANO STELLA ROSSA M AMAT 00:25:29
20 21 LUCIANI DOMENICO ATL. DELTA FERRARESE M AMAT 00:25:32
21 43 PRESTI GIUSEPPE COOP CERAMICA IMOLA M AMAT 00:25:34
22 70 SPEZZATI MASSIMO MASSALOMBARDA M AMAT 00:25:35
23 33 GHETTI CHRISTIAN ALFONSINE M AMAT 00:25:37
24 47 GIANNONI RICCARDO AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE M AMAT 00:25:40
25 45 GENTILINI DANIELE POD. COTIGNOLA M AMAT 00:25:42
26 117 MANFREDINI DANILO ATL. CALDERARA M VETA 00:25:43
27 12 MARTINI ROBERTO GPA LUGHESINA M AMAT 00:25:50
28 26 DEL ROSSO STEFANO ATL. 85 FAENZA M AMAT 00:25:57
29 109 BACCHILEGA ORLANDO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETA 00:26:00
30 107 VASELLI CARLO COOP CERAMICA IMOLA M VETA 00:26:01
31 53 TRABALZA GIOVANNI ATL. MAMELI M AMAT 00:26:02
32 13 LOCANE GIUSEPPE POL. PONTE NUOVO M AMAT 00:26:07
33 28 CECCHELLI EUGENIO CAVA FORLI M AMAT 00:26:09
34 61 CAMPORESI GIORGIO G.S. LAMONE M AMAT 00:26:14
35 42 BECCA GIACOMO COOP CERAMICA IMOLA M AMAT 00:26:20
36 131 CECCARELLI MAURIZIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETA 00:26:22
37 122 RUSTICALI ANDREA G.S. LAMONE M VETA 00:26:29
38 19 DOVADOLA KRISHNA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M AMAT 00:26:33
39 101 MARINELLI CLAUDIO SAN PANCRAZIO M VETA 00:26:35
40 134 BARBADORO ROBERTO POL. PONTE NUOVO M VETA 00:26:37
41 226 BIGONI PIETRO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETB 00:26:39
42 37 CAMANZI MASSIMO G.S. LAMONE M AMAT 00:26:43
43 51 MAZZOLI TIZIANO SAN PANCRAZIO M AMAT 00:26:46
44 48 LIVERANI LUCA ATL. MAMELI M AMAT 00:26:47
45 j15 BELLINI ENRICO GOLDEN RIMINI M JUN_M 00:26:48
46 62 SIGNORINI EDY ADVS RAVENNA M AMAT 00:26:50
47 136 ANDREOLI PIERTULLIO PONTELUNGO M VETA 00:26:51
48 64 VISUALI DAVIDE PONTELUNGO M AMAT 00:26:52
49 20 ADONELLI DARIO POD. VOLTANA M AMAT 00:26:55
50 35 BOSI PIERLUIGI G.S. LAMONE M AMAT 00:26:56
51 24 ALPI DEVIS ASD. TOSCO ROMAGNOLO M AMAT 00:27:05
52 128 VERNA MAURIZIO POD. COTIGNOLA M VETA 00:27:07
53 54 COSTA CIRO ATL. MAMELI M AMAT 00:27:08
54 108 ANDREOLI MARCO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETA 00:27:10
55 52 SOLAROLI DANIELE ATL. MAMELI M AMAT 00:27:15
56 208 CAVALLINI GIANNI AVIS FUSIGNANO M VETB 00:27:18
57 123 ARPAIA FRANCO CAVA FORLI M VETA 00:27:20
58 110 LO PICCOLO ANTONINO POD. VOLTANA M VETA 00:27:21
59 103 ONOREVOLI MAURO ATL. MAMELI M VETA 00:27:22
60 139 GRANDI MAURIZIO S. PATRIZIO M VETA 00:27:24
61 114 RUSCELLI SERGIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETA 00:27:27
62 66 DIRANI STEFANO SURFING SHOP M AMAT 00:27:29
63 68 SALAROLI GIANCARLO G.S. LAMONE M AMAT 00:27:30
64 220 FERRONI DORIANO S. PATRIZIO M VETB 00:27:32
65 j27 VIROLI MICHELE EDERA FORLI M JUN_M 00:27:36
66 212 RAGAZZINI ELIO POD. COTIGNOLA M VETB 00:27:37
67 309 FREDA MONICA G.S. GABBI F DONNE 00:27:39
68 18 RAVAGLIA MASSIMO POD. VOLTANA M AMAT 00:27:40
69 41 GRILLI CLAUDIO SAN PANCRAZIO M AMAT 00:27:41
70 204 POLETTI SILVANO ATL. MAMELI M VETB 00:27:46
71 311 ORSELLI MONICA ATL. MAMELI F DONNE 00:27:51
72 63 SALOMONI STEFANO COOP CERAMICA IMOLA M AMAT 00:28:01
73 302 SHTYPULA NADIYA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO F DONNE 00:28:03
74 73 ROLLI AMBRIOGIO ENDAS RAVENNA M AMAT 00:28:08
75 119 GIACOMETTI GRAZIANO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETA 00:28:10
76 25 MINIATI LEONARDO ASD. TOSCO ROMAGNOLO M AMAT 00:28:16
77 116 ZAVALLONI MASSIMO ATL. MAMELI M VETA 00:28:21
78 201 RAGGI GIANCARLO ATL. MAMELI M VETB 00:28:37
79 130 MENGOLI VANNI AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETA 00:28:40
80 207 BARCHI BRUNO CAVA FORLI M VETB 00:28:42
81 133 PAGANI ADRIANO GOLDEN RIMINI M VETA 00:28:45
82 71 ROSSI ROBERTO ENDAS CESENA M AMAT 00:28:49
83 135 CASSIANI FRANCESCO AVIS CASTELBOLOGNESE M VETA 00:29:10
84 315 RANDI MONICA ATL. MAMELI F DONNE 00:29:13
85 31 BATTISTINI EDOARDO ATL. MAMELI M AMAT 00:29:19
86 106 MONUTTI LUIGI GS DRAGO M VETA 00:29:38
87 138 GIANERA LUCA ATL. MAMELI M VETA 00:29:41
88 104 TABANELLI DANIELE G.S. LAMONE M VETA 00:29:43
89 318 LICIA PLACCI ATL. 85 FAENZA F DONNE 00:29:44
90 115 CIOFFI ANTONIO CENTRO ATL. COPPARO M VETA 00:29:45
91 223 MENGHI NINO ATL. MAMELI M VETB 00:29:49
92 209 FABBRI UMBERTO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M VETB 00:29:51
93 36 ZANCHINI MASSIMILIANO SAN PANCRAZIO M AMAT 00:29:51
94 218 BORSI VALENTINO ATL. MAMELI M VETB 00:29:54
95 216 BALDACCI GUGLIELMO SIDERMEC M VETB 00:29:59
96 306 CASADIO MONICA CICLISMO CGIL RA F DONNE 00:30:03
97 14 VALENTINI DAVIDE POL. PONTE NUOVO M AMAT 00:29:04
98 j24 CERVELLERA ANGELO ATL. IMOLA M JUN_M 00:30:09
99 224 CANCELLIERE DOMENICO GPA LUGHESINA M VETB 00:30:11
100 214 SASSATELLI CLAUDIO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETB 00:30:20
101 320 SPORTELLI TIZIANA ENDAS RAVENNA F DONNE 00:30:27
102 211 TOGNI LUCIANO CAVA FORLI M VETB 00:30:30
103 305 MENEGATTI DANIELA CENTRO ATL. COPPARO F DONNE 00:30:42
104 304 FOGLI CINZIA ATL. DELTA FERRARESE F DONNE 00:30:43
105 206 NALDI SAURO CAVA FORLI M VETB 00:30:48
106 j25 MARCHETTI MATTEO GS DRAGO M JUN_M 00:30:50
107 121 CIANI GERMANO AZZURRA FORLIMPOPOLI M VETA 00:30:54
108 113 TAMBURRO DANIELE AVIS FORLI M VETA 00:30:55
109 217 GATTA ATTILIO POL. PONTE NUOVO M VETB 00:30:57
110 55 MENGARELLI ROBERTO SURFING SHOP M AMAT 00:30:59
111 221 FREDA VINCENZO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETB 00:31:01
112 225 D AMBROSIO ANGELO G.S. LAMONE M VETB 00:31:02
113 205 LUCIANI GIANCARLO POL. PONTE NUOVO M VETB 00:31:04
114 308 BABINI GERMANA POL. PONTE NUOVO F DONNE 00:31:12
115 203 SIROTTI GIOVANNI ATL. MAMELI M VETB 00:31:23
116 321 BORCELLI BARBARA AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO F DONNE 00:31:00
117 213 MARANGONI FABRIZIO CAVA FORLI M VETB 00:31:30
118 46 TONDINI DAVIDE G.S. LAMONE M AMAT 00:31:44
119 210 LIVIERO ADRIANO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO M VETB 00:31:45
120 215 BERTINI DINO GS DRAGO M VETB 00:31:49
121 222 CAVINA ANSELMO AVIS CASTEL SAN PIETRO M VETB 00:31:53
122 34 BAGGIARINI DANIELE G.S. LAMONE M AMAT 00:31:55
123 129 ZAMA MAURO G.S. LAMONE M VETA 00:31:58
124 227 BERGAMINI ANGELO EDERA FORLI M VETB 00:31:59
125 126 DONATI DANIELE ATL. MAMELI M VETA 00:32:11
126 39 LUCCI PAOLO G.S. LAMONE M AMAT 00:32:15
127 118 MALTONI LUCIANO LOCOMOTIVA M VETA 00:32:17
128 312 LOTTI LARA ATL. MAMELI F DONNE 00:32:24
129 74 FONTANA ROBERTO G.S. LAMONE M AMAT 00:33:05
130 316 GRAZIANI MARINA ATL. 85 FAENZA F DONNE 00:33:06
131 202 BALLARDINI SAURO GPA LUGHESINA M VETB 00:33:16
132 303 LIVERANI BARBARA G.S. GABBI F DONNE 00:33:29
133 219 BRAVI LUCIANO PODISTI RAVENNA M VETB 00:33:39
134 323 RACCAGNI DIANA ADVS RAVENNA F DONNE 00:34:30
135 4 GARZIA GIUSEPPE ATL. MAMELI M AMAT 00:34:32
136 301 CARPI SERENA CAVA FORLI F DONNE 00:34:39
137 30 D ARCANGELO DOMENICO CAVA FORLI M AMAT 00:34:42
138 314 LIVERANI STEFANIA ATL. MAMELI F DONNE 00:36:45
139 322 GOLFARI CLAUDIA G.S. LAMONE F DONNE 00:42:27